Rajasthan 3rd Grade Teacher Bharti 2016 Online Form 15000 Vacancy

By | July 8, 2016


Rajasthan 3rd Grade Teacher Bharti 2016 Online Form 15000 Vacancy: Rajasthan Prarambhik Shiksha karyalaya Nideshak, Bikaner or Rajasthan Primary Education Department has released Rajasthan TGT (TSP / Non TSP Area) Bharti (Vacancy) 2016 Notification (Vigypti) for filling up Rajasthan 15000 3rd Grade Teacher Vacancies 2016 through REET. Eligible and interested candidates can Download Rajasthan Shiksha Vibhag TGT (III Grade Teacher) Recruitment 2016 Notification and Apply Online Rajasthan 3rd Grade Teacher Bharti 2016 Application Form before last date of Online Application form filling via official website www.education.rajasthan.gov.in/tgtrecruitment. For more details about Rajasthan Third (III) Grade Teacher Vacancies 2016-17 read full article below

Rajasthan TSP / Non TSP Area TGT Recruitment 2016 Level 1 & 2

There are many lakhs unemployed candidates who are eagerly looking for 3rd grade teacher vacancy in Rajasthan 2016 Online Application Form. Candidates now wait is over and online application form for Rajshiksha Bikaner 12344 Non TSP 3rd Grade Teacher Bharti (Vacancy) 2016 for Primary teacher (class 1 to 5) and Upper Primary teacher (class 6 to 8) going to start from 11 July 2016. Candidates you can Apply Online Rajasthan 2656 TSP Area 3rd Grade Teacher Recruitment 2016 Application Form before last date 01 August 2016.

Raj Shiksha Bikaner 3rd Grade Teacher (TGT) Vacancies 2016 Latest Jobs Notification

Name of the organization: Rajasthan Prarambhik Shiksha karyalaya Nideshak, Bikaner

Official Website: www.education.rajasthan.gov.in/tgtrecruitment



Post Name: 3rd Grade Teacher (level 1 & 2)

Total Posts: 15000 Vacancies

Rajasthan TGT (3rd Grade Teacher) TSP / Non TSP Area Wise Posts

Rajshiksha TSP (Anusuchit) area: 2656 posts

  • Rajasthan level 1 (Primary) TGT 3rd Grade Teacher Vacancies: 1201 Posts
  • Rajasthan level 2 (Upper Primary) TGT 3rd Grade Teacher Vacancies: 1455 posts

Rajasthan Non TSP (Ger Anusuchit) area: 12344 posts

  • Rajasthan TGT 3rd Grade Teacher Vacancies level 1 (Primary): 6299 posts
  • Rajasthan TGT 3rd Grade Teacher Vacancies level 1 (Primary): 6045 posts

Rajasthan TGT (Level 1 & 2) Bharti 2016 District & Subject Wise Vacancy (Non TSP)

S. NoDistrict NameLevel ILevel II
Non TSP General TeacherNon TSP Special TeacherHindiEnglishScience-MathSpecial Teacher
1Ajmer2507010004
2Alwar3509025004
3Baran1000015400
4Barmer97401005383500
5Bharatpur2500020004
6Bhilwara3500030003
7Bikaner3000010006
8Bundi1003010002
9Chittaurgarh2000020800
10Churu2000010000
11Dausa1000010000
12Dhaulpur20070004
13Ganganagar2500020004
14Hanumangarh2000010000
15Jaipur20000300017
16Jaisalmer2500010003
17Jalor3000015000
18Jhalwar2000020002
19Jodhpur300003003503
20Karauli00010008
21Kota02010004
22Nagpur2000030000
23Pali1506020002
24Pratapgarh60002000
25Rajsamand20010015003
26Sawai Madhopur00010000
27Sikar00010001
28Sirohi13600002
29Tonk1000015002
30Udaipur3191602202270
Total623960100494092778

Rajasthan 3rd Grade Teacher (Primary & Upper Primary) Vacancy 2016 District & Subject Wise Posts (TSP)

S. NoDistrict NameLevel ILevel II
TSP GeneralTSP Special TeacherHindiEnglishScience-MathSpecial Teacher
1Banswara350302002503
2Dungarpur300002003507
3Partapgarh240008000
4Sirohi3400000
5Udaipur2611301801850
Total118516066078510

Rajasthan Prarambhik Shiksha 3rd Grade Teacher (TGT) Recruitment 2016 Eligibility Criteria

Rajasthan 3rd Grade Teacher Educational Qualification

Candidates who are going to Apply Online Rajasthan 3rd Grade Teacher Bharti 2016 should have passed REET/RTET with 60% Marks. For more details see below given image and official notification

RAJ Shiksha TGT Age Limit

See official notification for age limit

Rajasthan TGT Vacancy through REET Selection Process & Application Form Fees

Selection Procedure

Candidates Raj Shiksha Bikaner TGT Latest Vacancies 2016-17 15000 posts Selection Process is according to REET / RTET. For more details see official notification

Rajasthan TGT Bharti Application Form Fees

See official notification

Rajasthan 3rd Grade Teacher Bharti 2016 Important Dates

  • Start Date of Rajasthan 3rd Grade Teacher Bharti Online Application Form: 11 July 2016
  • Last Date of REET Rajasthan TGT Vacancy online Application Form: 01 August 2016
  • Exam Date of 3rd Grade Teacher in Rajasthan: Update Soon

Rajasthan TGT Recruitment Notification 2016 Latest News

 

How to Apply Online Rajasthan 3rd Grade Teacher Bharti 2016 Application Form?

  • First of all visit on official website
  • Download and read official notification carefully before Apply online
  • Then click on TGT Teacher Recruitment Apply Online
  • Fill all details carefully in application form
  • Once check fully filled application form
  • Then click on submit button and apply online
  • Print a hard copy of application form for further use

For more details about Rajasthan 3rd Grade Teacher Bharti 2016 Online Form 15000 Vacancy keep visiting our website and official website of raj Shiksha Bikaner

 

 




Latest Govt Job Updates

Modified: July 8, 2016 at 11:54 am

5 thoughts on “Rajasthan 3rd Grade Teacher Bharti 2016 Online Form 15000 Vacancy

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *